Risultati Campionati 22-23 Settembre 2018
  • Alberto Bassi
  • Alberto Bassi

risultati campionati

F3 FIA European
Sabato 22 settembre 2018, Spielberg

 

1 - Mick Schumacher - (Dallara-Mercedes) - Prema - 22 giri 35'30"307
2 - Robert Shwartzman - (Dallara-Mercedes) - Prema - 0"903
3 - Alex Palou - (Dallara-Mercedes) - Hitech - 5"811

4 - Marcus Armstrong - (Dallara-Mercedes) - Prema - 12"911
5 - Ferdinand Habsburg - (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 15"505
6 - Juri Vips - (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 17"127
7 - Jonathan Aberdein - (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 17"256
8 - Dan Ticktum - (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 19"409
9 - Fabio Scherer - (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 24"864
10 - Jehan Daruvala - (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 26"718
11 - Sacha Fenestraz - (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 28"286
12 - Guan Yu Zhou - (Dallara-Mercedes) - Prema - 28"616
13 - Ben Hingeley - (Dallara-Mercedes) - Hitech - 29"737
14 - Sebastian Fernandez - (Dallara-Mercedes) - Motopark - 31"341
15 - Marino Sato - (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 34"842
16 - Nikita Troitskiy - (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 39"602
17 - Sophia Floersch - (Dallara-Mercedes) - Van Amersfoort - 45"723
18 - Keyvan Andres - (Dallara-Mercedes) - Van Amersfoort - 49"928
19 - Ameya Vaidyanathan - (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 57"660
20 - Julian Hanses - (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 58"101
21 - Artem Petrov - (Dallara-Mercedes) - Van Amersfoort - 1'00"927
22 - Enaam Ahmed - (Dallara-Mercedes) - Hitech - 1'04"008
23 - Ralf Aron - (Dallara-Mercedes) - Prema - 2 giri

 

F3 FIA European
Domenica 23 settembre 2018, Spielberg

 

1 - Mick Schumacher (Dallara-Mercedes) - Prema - 22 giri 35'47"756
2 - Marcus Armstrong (Dallara-Mercedes) - Prema - 0"348
3 - Robert Shwartzman (Dallara-Mercedes) - Prema - 0"747

4 - Juri Vips (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 1"140
5 - Ralf Aron (Dallara-Mercedes) - Prema - 2"463
6 - Jonathan Aberdein (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 5"251
7 - Fabio Scherer (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 5"575
8 - Ferdinand Habsburg (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 7"640
9 - Guan Yu Zhou (Dallara-Mercedes) - Prema - 8"625
10 - Sophia Floersch (Dallara-Mercedes) - Van Amersfoort - 9"337
11 - Enaam Ahmed (Dallara-Mercedes) - Hitech - 9"874
12 - Ben Hingeley (Dallara-Mercedes) - Hitech - 11"217
13 - Marino Sato (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 11"885
14 - Julian Hanses (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 12"429
15 - Ameya Vaidyanathan (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 14"093
16 - Sacha Fenestraz (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 2 giri
17 - Dan Ticktum (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 2 giri
18 - Jehan Daruvala (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 2 giri

Ritirati
17° giro - Alex Palou
17° giro - Artem Petrov
14° giro - Nikita Troitskiy
1° giro - Sebastian Fernandez
1° giro - Keyvan Andres

 

F3 FIA European
Domenica 23 settembre 2018, Spielberg

 

1 - Robert Shwartzman (Dallara-Mercedes) - Prema - 25 giri 35'25"183
2 - Mick Schumacher (Dallara-Mercedes) - Prema - 0"815
3 - Jonathan Aberdein (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 7"912

4 - Dan Ticktum (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 8"444
5 - Marcus Armstrong (Dallara-Mercedes) - Prema - 10"304
6 - Ferdinand Habsburg (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 12"541
7 - Jehan Daruvala (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 13"069
8 - Juri Vips (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 17"421
9 - Ralf Aron (Dallara-VW) - Prema - 18"370
10 - Alex Palou (Dallara-Mercedes) - Hitech - 18"901
11 - Guan Yu Zhou (Dallara-VW) - Prema - 23"205
12 - Fabio Scherer (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 24"295
13 - Keyvan Andres (Dallara-Mercedes) - Van Amersfoort - 26"943
14 - Artem Petrov (Dallara-Mercedes) - Van Amersfoort - 28"606
15 - Sophia Floersch (Dallara-Mercedes) - Van Amersfoort - 29"214
16 - Sebastian Fernandez (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 29"831
17 - Nikita Troitskiy (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 33"120
18 - Enaam Ahmed (Dallara-Mercedes) - Hitech - 34"030
19 - Julian Hanses (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 34"673
20 - Ben Hingeley (Dallara-Mercedes) - Hitech - 36"724
21 - Marino Sato (Dallara-VW) - Motopark - 40"760
22 - Ameya Vaidyanathan (Dallara-VW) - Carlin - 41"435

Ritirato
16° giro - Sacha Fenestraz

 

Euroformula
Sabato 22 settembre 2018, Monza

 

1 - Felipe Drugovich - RP Motorsport - 16 giri 28'47"097
2 - Marcos Siebert - Campos - 4"380
3 - Lukas Dunner - Drivex - 4"784

4 - Leonardo Lorandi - RP Motorsport - 7"377
5 - Matheus Iorio - Carlin - 12"273
6 - Alex Karkosik - Campos - 13"131
7 - Christian Hahn - Drivex - 28"521
8 - Aldo Festante - Martin - 29"476
9 - Dev Gore - Carlin - 31"851
10 - Calan Williams - Fortec - 39"088
11 - Guilherme Samaia - RP Motorsport - 1 giro
12 - Kaylen Frederick - RP Motorsport - 2 giri

Ritirati
10° giro - Bent Viscaal
1° giro - Cameron Das

 

Euroformula
Domenica 23 settembre 2018, Monza

 

1 - Felipe Drugovich - RP Motorsport - 18 giri 33'24"146
2 - Bent Viscaal - Martin - 5"686
3 - Cameron Das - Carlin - 8"981

4 - Matheus Iorio - Carlin - 9"271
5 - Kaylen Frederick - RP Motorsport - 13"616
6 - Leonardo Lorandi - RP Motorsport - 14"443
7 - Guilherme Samaia - RP Motorsport - 14"996
8 - Calan Williams - Fortec - 15"246
9 - Christian Hahn - Drivex - 29"201
10 - Dev Gore - Carlin - 55"657

Ritirati
14° giro - Alex Karkosik
14° giro - Lukas Dunner
11° giro - Marcos Siebert
2° giro - Aldo Festante

 

ELMS
Domenica 23 settembre 2018, Spa-Francorchamps

 

1 - Hanson/Albuquerque (Ligier JSP217-Gibson)-United Autosports - 40 giri 2.01’20”812
2 - Hedman/Hanley/Lapierre (Oreca 07-Gibson) - DragonSpeed - 1’862
3 - Buret/Canal/Stevens (Ligier JSP217-Gibson) - Panis Barthez - 8”702

4 - Minassian/Maris/Panis (Ligier JSP217 - Gibson) - Idec - 12”760
5 - Ragues/Jamin/Panciatici (Oreca 07-Gibson) - Duqueine - 17”389
6 - Owen/De Sadeleer/Boyd(Ligier JSP217-Gibson)-United Autosports - 19”113
7 - Nato/Plat/Petit (Oreca 07-Gibson) - Racing Engineering - 21”203
8 - Cougnaud/Hirschi/Gommendy (Oreca 07-Gibson) - Graff - 23”237
9 - Tereschenko/Chaves (Dallara P217-Gibson) - AVF - 25”093
10 - Lacorte/Sernagiotto/Nasr (Dallara P217-Gibson) - Villorba - 25”741
11 - Falb/Andrews (Ligier JS P3 Nissan) - United Autosports - 43”501
12 - Allen/Falchero/Enqvist (Oreca 07 Gibson) - G-Drive Racing - 58”042
13 - Farano/Van Uitert/Garofall (Ligier JS P3-Nissan) - RLR MSport - 1’20”209
14 - Rusinov/Pizzitola/Vergne (Oreca 07-Gibson) - G-Drive - 2’59”522
15 - Woodward/Kaiser(Ligier JS P3-Nissan) - 360 Racing - 1 giro
16 - Wells/Grist/Bell United (Ligier JS P3 Nissan) Autosports - 1 giro
17 - Millara/Bihel (Ligier JS P3-Nissan) - MRacing YMR - 1 giro
18 - Babini/Pera/Curtis (Porsche Porsche 911 RSR) - Ebimotors - 1 giro
19 - Coigny/Borga (Ligier JS P3-Nissan) - Cool - 1 giro
20 - Cameron/Griffin/Scott (Ferrari F488 GTE) - Spirit of Race - 1 giro
21 - Ried/Dienst/Olsen (Porsche Porsche 911 RSR)-Proton Competition - 1 giro
22 - Patterson/McMurry/Kim (Ligier JSP217 - Gibson) - Algarve - 1 giro
23 - Mateu/Mendez/Ponzio (Norma M 30-Nissan) - Oregon - 1 giro
24 - Droux/Légeret/Ricci (Norma N30 Nissan) - MRacing YMR - 1 giro
25 - Griffin/Macdowall/Molina (Ferrari F488 GTE) - JMW - 2 giri
26 - Noble/Kapadia/Olsen (Ligier JS P3-Nissan)-Ecurie Ecosse/Nielsen - 2 giri
27 - Boguslavskiy/Chuklin/Pronenko (Ligier JS P3-Nissan) - Speed Factory - 2 giri
28 - Vaglio/Klein (Norma N30 Nissan) - DKR Engineering - 2 giri
29 - Smiechowski/Hippe (Ligier JS P3-Nissan) - Inter Europol - 3 giri
30 - Drudi/Berlo/Mondini (Ligier JS P3-Nissan) -EuroInternational - 6 giri
31 - Aubry/Chatin/Rojas (Oreca 07-Gibson) - Idec - 6 giri
32 - Cullen/Newey/Menezes (Oreca 07-Gibson) - APR - 9 giri
33 - Dromedari/Dayson (Ligier JS P3-Nissan) - EuroInternational - 9 giri
34 - Roda/Roda Jr/Cairoli (Porsche Porsche 911 RSR) - Proton - 9 giri
35 - Scheuschner/DeMarchi/Muller-Crepon (Ligier JS P3-Nissan)-Inter Europol - 10 giri

Non classificati
Krohn/Jönsson/Bertolini (Ferrari F488 GTE) - Krohn
Talkanitsa/Talka Jr/Clairay (Ligier JS P3 Nissan)-AT Racing
Andersen/Fjordbach (Dallara P217-Gibson) - High Class
Lahaye/Lahaye/Heriau (Norma M 30-Nissan) - Ultimate
Dracone/Baratto (Ligier JS P3-Nissan) - BHK

Bookmark and Share